Friday, 20 July 2012

Karina Hart, Part 1


'I was born in Bratislava, which is the biggest city in Slovakia,' Karina says, who is a work of art...nature's art. 'Almost half a million people. All of my family still lives there and many of my friends, but three years ago, I moved to the Czech Republic to study at the university. I spend more of my time there! I am in my third year at the university studying art history. This is supposed to be my last year of this degree so I'm trying to prepare for my final exams. To be honest I don't know what I will be after I finish school. 


One of the chests belongs to Karina. It measures 34H and it's soft and fluffy. The other chest belongs to well, the chest. The one Karina is lying on. So, chest-to-chest. Corny, right? But give us a break. Our minds get a little tipsy when we're looking at pictures and videos of Karina's naked body. Sometimes when I am modeling, the sets are so elaborate, Karina said. I feel like I am on a movie set and I am a movie star. This time, I said to the photographer 'Is this it? Just a bedroom and a chest of drawers? What's so exciting about that? He looked at me and said, 'You''. Exactly. Plus, this prop gives us the opportunity to view Karina in a variety of new positions and allows us good looks at her ass and often overlooked legs. They're nice legs. Muscular and powerful, the better to wrap around your back. 'That's how they got so strong, from being wrapped around men's backs', Karina said, smiling to let us know she's just kidding. Or is she?





Babe Name: Karina Hart 
Profession: Adult Model
Official Site: The Official Karina Hart Website  
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Slovakia 
Province / State: Jihormoravsky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Bratislava 
Date of Birth: September 4, 1987 (24 years old) 
Aliases: Katerina Hart, Karina Heart, Kay Loove 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches 
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs 
Measurements: 34H-28-40
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End: 2008 - Present
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2008 - present. 


























































































2 comments:

  1. :::::::::: More XXXS Videos For You ::::::::::

    Beautiful Teen Exposing Boobs n Pussy in Lunch Time in Office Porn Video


    Long Haired Gorgeous Indian Girl Shows Beautiful Nude Body Video


    18 Years Cute Girl Doing Sex In Hotelt Room Porn Video


    Mumbai College Girl 3 Star Hotel Room Fucking Sex Scandal Download


    Busty Office Girl Fucked By Boss From Behind Full Video


    Horny Hot Bhavi Bathing And Fucking Hard Full Video


    Indian Teen schoolgirl Homemade Sex Scandal - XVIDEOS


    Download Indian Desi Famous Homemade Hottest Sex Scandal


    Combine Study Change in College Lover Pleasure Free Sex Video Download


    Indian Bhabhi Fucked Hard By Her Lover Leaked Video


    Car Cleaner Agent Fucked in Basement Full Video


    Indian Lovers Doing 69 In Rain Hot Porn Video Download


    Pregnant Latina Making Love To Her Boyfriend Cock Porn Video Download



    :::::::::: More Hot Pictures For You ::::::::::




    Boobs And Pusssy Pictures of Indian And Pakistani Girls


    Indian College Teen Girl Showing Juicy Tits and Shaved Pussy Pics


    Sexy Desi Indian Bhabhi Removing Her Clothes


    Sexy Social Babes 23 Selfshot Hotties Nude Images!


    Indian Hot Models Real Leaked Nude Photos


    Indian Desi Bhabhi Nude Pics, Showing Big Boobs & Hairy Pussy Pics


    School Girl Sex With Teacher Bathroom MMS-Indian Girls


    Pakistani Girls Nude Photos With Nice Boobs And Pussy


    Newly Married Indian Wife Naked In Hotel Room


    Irani Sexy College Teacher Forced Group Sex By Her Young Student


    Huge Collection Indian Girls Nude Photos With Nice Boobs And Pussy



































    ReplyDelete
  2. Wonderful Collection Of Indian Beautiful Nude Girl Photos With Nice Boobs And Sexy Hot Pussy

    Beautiful Actress Kajal Aggarwal Hot And Cute Pictures In Saree, Taapsee Pannu Latest Image In Saree

    Malysian Hot Sexy Girl Showing Clean Shaved Pussy By Her Fingure,See Malay Girl Group Sex Viedo

    Deshi Hot Sexy College Girl Big Boob Photos,Anushka Sharma's Showering Hot Nude Photo Download

    Indian School Girl Vergin Pussy Sexy Hot Beautiful Boobs And Her Hairy Nice Armputs Photos Download

    Irani Hot Sexy Girls Photos Without Dress,Showing Her Nude Attractive Boobs Sexy Fucking Pussy

    Priyanka Chopra Full Nude Picturs Download, Tamanna Bhatia Latest Image Pictures Gallery And Movie

    2000 Plus Bollywood Movie Free Download, Hollywood Latest HD Movie Download Free

    Katrina Kaif's Full Nude Picture Download,Showing Her Sexy Dudu And Her Hot Pussy When It Clean

    Beautiful Actress Kajal Aggarwal Hot And Cute Pictures In Saree, Taapsee Pannu Latest Image In Saree

    How To Get A Free Master Card And Earn (25+25=50USD) $50 USD, Free Master Card In India, Pakistan

    Pakistani Hot Beautiful Girls Sexy Image, Pakistani Actress image,Actress Movie Download

    Bollywood Actress Ayesha Takia Real Lifes Hot sexy Wallpapers, Free Download Ayesha Takia's 500 Plus HD Image

    Teen Age Girl Free Sex Video Download,Enjoy Sunny Leons Free Hd Sex Viedo Download

    Tamil Auntis Hot And Sexy Big Boobs Download And Watch,Download School Girl Full Nude Image

    Deepika Padukone Bedroom Hot Sexy Image Download,Watch Her Sexy Movie Scene

    ReplyDelete