Wednesday, 4 July 2012

Elke The Stallion




Elke The Stallion was born and raised in Germany where she started modeling at the age of 14. After she graduated College with majors in English, Business and Economics she traveled to France, Italy, Costa Rica and finally made her way to the United States 7 years ago. She has established herself over the past 5 years as one of the hottest and most talked about music video model in the Urban Modeling Industry and on the internet.
Elke has been featured in Videos by Outkast, Eminem, 50 Cent, D-12 and Magazines such as SMOOTH, SMOOTH Girl, ASIS, Straight Stuntin', FEDS, SWEETS and so many more. She has made herself a household name and made ELKE THE STALLION into a trademarked Brand that is recognized all over the world due to endless internet features. Elke has appeared on national TV here in the United States on shows such as TLC’s “LA INK”, was mentioned by Jay Leno on the “TONIGHT’S SHOW” as well as on national TV in Germany for the biggest TV station “PRO 7” where Elke was filmed for her own segment on “TAFF”, a show that can be compared to “EXTRA” or “ACCESS HOLLYWOOD”.
Elke has done interviews for SIRIUS Satellite Radio on Shows such as “The Drama Hour” with DJ Kay Slay, “The Cipha Sounds Effect” and “MAXIM Radio”.


Elke’s personal habits include sleeping at least 10hrs. a day and she loves to go to horror movies. As with many people of the female persuasion, she loves to shop. Also when ‘Elke the Stallion’ is just being Elke, she likes to read and has a soft spot for children and animals. Elke aspires to one day have her own foundation to help children in need and animals who are mistreated. Elke's stage name often gets misspelled, some frequent errors include: Elk, and Stalion both missing letters.



Babe Name:   Elke The Stallion 
Profession:    Centerfold
Official Site:   The Official Elke The Stallion Website   
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany 
Province / State: Hamburg 
Place of Birth: Hamburg 
Date of Birth: January 27, 1975 (37 years old) 
Aliases: Elke Madler 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches 
Weight: 73 kg - 161 lbs 
Measurements: 38D-27-47
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End Unknown - Present
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) 
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Elke’s personal habits include sleeping at least 10hrs. a day and she loves to go to horror movies. 








































































































7 comments:

  1. Replies
    1. Indian College Girls Pissing Hidden Cam Video in College Hostel Toilets


      Sexy Indian Slut Arpana Sucks And Fucks Some Cock Video


      Indian 3D Girl Night Club Sex Party Group Sex


      Desi Indian Couple Fuck in Hotel Full Hidden Cam Sex Scandal


      Very Beautiful Desi School Girl Nude Image

      Indian Boy Lucky Blowjob By Mature Aunty

      Indian Porn Star Priya Anjali Rai Group Sex With Son & Son Friends

      Drunks Desi Girl Raped By Bigger-man

      Kolkata Bengali Bhabhi Juicy Boobs Share

      Mallu Indian Bhabhi Big Boobs Fuck Video

      Indian Mom & Daughter Forced Raped By RobberIndian College Girls Pissing Hidden Cam Video in College Hostel Toilets


      Sexy Indian Slut Arpana Sucks And Fucks Some Cock Video


      Indian Girl Night Club Sex Party Group Sex


      Desi Indian Couple Fuck in Hotel Full Hidden Cam Sex Scandal


      Very Beautiful Desi School Girl Nude Image

      Indian Boy Lucky Blowjob By Mature Aunty

      Indian Porn Star Priya Anjali Rai Group Sex With Son & Son Friends

      Drunks Desi Girl Raped By Bigger-man

      Kolkata Bengali Bhabhi Juicy Boobs Share

      Mallu Indian Bhabhi Big Boobs Fuck Video

      Indian Mom & Daughter Forced Raped By Robber

      Sunny Leone Nude Wallpapers & Sex Video Download

      Cute Japanese School Girl Punished Fuck By Teacher

      South Indian Busty Porn-star Manali Ghosh Double Penetration Sex For Money

      Tamil Mallu Housewife Bhabhi Big Dirty Ass Ready For Best Fuck

      Bengali Actress Rituparna Sengupta Leaked Nude Photos

      Grogeous Desi Pussy Want Big Dick For Great Sex

      Desi Indian Aunty Ass Fuck By Devar

      Desi College Girl Laila Fucked By Her Cousin

      Indian Desi College Girl Homemade Sex Clip Leaked MMS











































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































      Delete