Thursday, 21 June 2012

Bea Flora


Babe Name:Bea Flora 
Profession:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian 
Country of Origin:Poland Poland 
Province / State:
Place of Birth:Lodz 
Date of Birth:January 30, 1980 (32 years old) 
Aliases:Bea Sting 
Eye Color:Brown 
Hair Color:Brown 
Height:168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches 
Weight:62 kg - 136 lbs 
Measurements:42G-26-34
Fake boobs:No 
Career Status:Retired
Career Start And End2004 - 2009 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size:Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:None 
Piercings:None 
Social Network Links:




































































































































No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment